Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tyrone Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 7

18,401 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    Grady Square

    2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-3574
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,419

    West Port Colony

    190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-7548
  3. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791

    BAYVUE

    5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-2521
  4. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925

    Runaway Bay

    4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 201-5240
  5. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $9,954
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,028

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  6. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  7. STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  8. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  9. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,861

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  11. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $2,306
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,474

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  12. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  13. 1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623

    Avana Coachman

    2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-3013
  14. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060

    The Sands at Clearwater

    2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2287
  15. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $2,455

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  16. Price Drop. $370 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000

    Lighthouse Bay

    5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611
    (786) 933-9916
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.