Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tyrone Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 4

18,444 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,698

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  4. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,137

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  6. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  7. Price Drop. $982 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $4,165+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,656+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,033

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $4,896

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,746+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  18. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,569+
    3 BEDS
    $7,217+
    4 BEDS
    $10,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  23. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,590+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.