- Jungle Prada Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Tyrone Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,939+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,261+
Preserve at Riverwalk Apartments
360 11th St E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,010+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,235+
Gateway Commons Apartments
9650 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,198+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg
-
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,080+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,417+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,250
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Carlton at Robinson Gateway
9940 Mahaffey Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,145+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,339+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,580+
Gull Harbor
17105-17117 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,536+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$4,311+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,590+
Sun Chase Apartment Homes
5909 30th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,121+4 BEDS$2,482+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,559+Base Rent$1,997 - $7,916Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $4,539
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,960+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Exceptional Value|
Tyrone Plaza in Saint Petersburg, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,437 apartments near Tyrone Plaza Mall in Saint Petersburg, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tyrone Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Petersburg, FL!
Education