Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Conard Square in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 7

18,590 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,173+
    1 BED
    $2,734+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $5,811
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,848

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  3. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  4. Price Drop. $394 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $2,956
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,016

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  5. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,236
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $2,404

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  6. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459

    Avana Lakeview

    2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 349-4229
  7. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,898

    The Pointe at Clearwater

    2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 472-4898
  8. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,956

    Hanley Place

    7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 589-8131
  9. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,197+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+

    Magnolia Carillon

    500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 592-5717
  10. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,845

    BAYVUE

    5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-2521
  11. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683

    Runaway Bay

    4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 201-5240
  12. Price Drop. $212 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188

    Avana City Park

    101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 977-8004
  13. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $6,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,621

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.