- Jungle Prada Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Conard Square in Saint Petersburg, FL
-
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,249+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,225+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,143+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Saint Petersburg
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,235+
Gateway Commons Apartments
9650 52nd Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $780 Off|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$4,247+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,485+
Harbour Pointe Apartment Homes
4501 71st St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,960+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,107+4 BEDS$2,467+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,255+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,650+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$4,003+Base Rent$2,112 - $6,986Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,187 - $4,003
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,510+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,440
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,237
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Carlton at Robinson Gateway
9940 Mahaffey Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,140+
Cypress Winds Apartment Homes
6904 Manatee Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,580+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
Conard Square in Saint Petersburg, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,605 apartments near Conard Square Mall in Saint Petersburg, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Conard Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Petersburg, FL!