Apartments for Rent near Conard Square in Saint Petersburg, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $3,241
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,872 - $5,929Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,951
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$3,348+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,999+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,486 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,382+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $11,577Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,162
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,407+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,802+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,971+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,329
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,430
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,757 - $8,163Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $4,868
Cortland Westshore
6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,077+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,894+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,606+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,801+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,801
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,651+4 BEDS$2,264+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,619+
The Met
1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,991 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $4,693
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,603+3 BEDS$4,319+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602