Apartments for Rent near Pasadena Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,255+Base Rent$2,590 - $7,105Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,699
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$2,950+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,816+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,269+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
|1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,240+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433