Apartments for Rent near Pasadena Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581
-
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,222+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,850 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,892 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,204 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,922+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$2,886+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,468+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,874+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,337+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,689+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,892+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,324Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,459
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,297+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,180+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,761+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,929+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137