Apartments for Rent near Pasadena Plaza in Pembroke Pines, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $880 OffSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,048+3 BEDS$6,085+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,791+
Lumio Pompano Beach
2500 SW 7th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,671+
Fontainebleau Milton Apartments
9517 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $883 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,025
The Seven at West Boca
10235 Boca Entrada Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Villas at Wyndham Lakes
11500 NW 56th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,650+
Midtown 24
700 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Towers of Dadeland
8440 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33143 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,549+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,549
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,212+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$3,844+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,680+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,872+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,823+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,235
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146