- Lake Highlander Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Curlew Lakes in Palm Harbor, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$2,993+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,795+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$3,213+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,120+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,173+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,593 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,440
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,338
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,240
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,145+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,329+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,555+
Gull Harbor
17105-17117 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,196+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,536+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Bay Pines
4652 Miramar Dr, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,483 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,346
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,290+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637
Curlew Lakes in Palm Harbor, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,710 apartments near Curlew Lakes Mall in Palm Harbor, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Curlew Lakes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Palm Harbor, FL!
Education