Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waterford Lake Plaza in Orlando, FL

28,945 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825

    IMT Lake Mary

    962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3511
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242

    The Aston at Uptown

    505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 209-1474
  6. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,245

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,917

    Northhaven

    4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 450-4940
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676

    Maitland Pointe

    895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-2204
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  13. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Waterford Lake Plaza in Orlando, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,945 apartments near Waterford Lake Plaza Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Waterford Lake Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.