Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Union Park Plaza in Orlando, FL

29,199 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825

    IMT Lake Mary

    962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3511
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  3. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,456
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,565

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+

    The Sarah

    7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 207-6642
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242

    The Aston at Uptown

    505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 209-1474
  7. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,235

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  8. Price Drop. $689 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,788
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,904

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,603+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,917

    Northhaven

    4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 450-4940
  11. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,915

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Union Park Plaza in Orlando, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,199 apartments near Union Park Plaza Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Union Park Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.