Apartments for Rent near Northgate Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
-
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,571 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,450+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,268+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,779
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$3,403+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,567
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,348+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761