Apartments for Rent near Northgate Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 4
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,425+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,760+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,680+
Grand View Garden Homes
840 S Grand Hwy, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,287Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,394
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,011Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,057
Heron Lake
801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,035+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,606Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $1,732
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,313+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,249+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,713
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,172+
Burano Hunter's Creek
13300 Colony Square Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,198+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,064+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821