Apartments for Rent near Northgate Shopping Center in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$3,156+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,799+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,671+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,219+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,229+
Weston 4 Hundred
500 Spencer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,492+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,444
The Allen
700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,658+
Atlas Grand Palms
1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,343+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,325+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,336
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771