Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stefano Center in Miami, FL - Page 3

35,485 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,812+
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,812 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,981+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $4,328+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,981 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $6,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  5. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,816+
    2 BEDS
    $3,605+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,163

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  7. Price Drop. $422 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,281 - $5,540
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $4,738

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,846+
    1 BED
    $3,321+
    2 BEDS
    $4,292+
    3 BEDS
    $5,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,846 - $6,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $6,460

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,457

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  12. 1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,330

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  13. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  15. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,353

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  16. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    3 BEDS
    $4,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  20. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409

    Resia Biscayne Drive

    14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 733-8906
  21. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    3 BEDS
    $3,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,181 - $5,913
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $3,722

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.