Apartments for Rent near Stefano Center in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,841 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $3,941
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,703+3 BEDS$3,722+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,755
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$4,006+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,315+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,893+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,842+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,259+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,145+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,240+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,334+4 BEDS$4,685+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,796Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,839
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186