Apartments for Rent near Calle Ocho Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 7
-
STUDIO$2,596+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,251+3 BEDS$5,516+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,287+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,796+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,523 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $598 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,091+3 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,752
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,831+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$4,801+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,831+3 BEDS$3,886+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special|
-
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,184+
Verbena
28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,945+
101 Dania Beach
101 SW 1st St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,558+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,187 - $3,427Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,439
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,925+
Pine Groves Apartments
24101 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $553 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$4,046+
Altis Little Havana Apartments
2100 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,131+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127