Apartments for Rent near Calle Ocho Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
-
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,309+Base Rent$1,855 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,991 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,126+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,237
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$4,056+3 BEDS$5,766+Base Rent$2,716 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $5,766
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,849+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,838
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,281+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,570+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,374+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,504Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,479
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$3,792+Base Rent$2,474 - $4,632Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,474 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,459 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $2,711
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,715+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,490+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,261
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177