Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Calle Ocho Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3

42,281 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,011+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,945+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  3. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,261
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,261

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  4. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    3 BEDS
    $3,444+

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  5. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,946
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,971

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,107+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  7. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $4,222
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,247

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  8. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $3,431+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,287+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  10. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,598+
    1 BED
    $3,303+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  11. Price Drop. $598 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,091+
    3 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,666
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,752

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,529+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,344

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  13. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  14. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  15. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $4,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.