Apartments for Rent near Bird 74 Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,815+
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,960+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,780+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,900+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,143+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,964
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,369+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,045+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,200+
Princeton Groves
25011 SW 130th Ave, Princeton, FL 33032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,051+1 BED$3,456+2 BEDS$4,385+3 BEDS$7,095+
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,907+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,465+1 BED$4,482+
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
STUDIO$2,596+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,251+3 BEDS$5,516+
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,976 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,787
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,831+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,886+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,254
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,658+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,920 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,994+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,716 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$3,849+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,793
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027