Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bird 74 Shopping Center in Miami, FL

40,560 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,580+

    Griffin 441

    4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 290-3002
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,435+
    1 BED
    $3,225+
    2 BEDS
    $5,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $6,700
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,725

    Miami World Tower

    710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132
    (786) 321-8875
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,240+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    3 BEDS
    $6,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,135 - $9,538
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$3,240 - $9,643

    Alexan Roxy

    330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 648-8794
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+

    Soleste Seaside

    4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (954) 302-7482
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,795+

    Aliro

    14000 Biscayne Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181
    (954) 998-0148
  6. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,962+
    2 BEDS
    $3,573+
    3 BEDS
    $5,865+

    The Boulevard

    5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 321-8352
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,403+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $4,750
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,853

    Crest at Pinecrest

    9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156
    (786) 460-4634
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,710+
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $3,774+
    3 BEDS
    $5,002+

    Manor Biscayne

    1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181
    (786) 744-3897
  9. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,985

    Upland Park

    1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167
    (786) 550-2703
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $3,200+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800

    Blume Coral Gables

    1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
    (786) 321-5771
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607

    Pines Garden at City Center

    10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-7635
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,046
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,019 - $3,002

    Natura Gardens

    17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    (786) 828-5320
  13. Price Drop. $699 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,966+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+

    Metro Parc

    952 E 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
    (833) 365-5179
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,975+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    2 BEDS
    $6,215+
    3 BEDS
    $19,500+

    Forma Miami

    2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 458-8201
  15. STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,061

    Centro City Residences

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126
    (888) 903-7086
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $5,525+

    Blu Aventura

    2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180
    (754) 799-8378
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,820+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,765

    Alexan Kendall

    9030 SW 158th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (833) 362-3721
  18. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,330+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+

    The Tropic

    303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (954) 620-9567
  19. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,550

    Resia Golden Glades

    15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169
    (855) 601-9864
  20. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,575+

    Atala Apartments

    1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 706-1220
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,430+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    3 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,150

    Alexan Ludlam Trace

    2901 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 713-1089
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bird 74 Shopping Center in Miami, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,560 apartments near Bird 74 Shopping Center Mall in Miami, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bird 74 Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Miami, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.