Apartments for Rent near 1756 Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
STUDIO$2,913+1 BED$4,271+2 BEDS$6,345+3 BEDS$8,501+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,855+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,393+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,565
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,692+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,986 - $5,792Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,849
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,006+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,470 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $2,957
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$5,548+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$2,809+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,505Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,232
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,165+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021