Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1756 Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 4

42,541 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,470

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  4. STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,837+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,812 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,287+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  8. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,021 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,926

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$225 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  13. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,435

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  14. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,951
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,976

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,113 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,953

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $4,867
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,922

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,254+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.