Apartments for Rent near 1756 Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,246Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,246
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,148+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,960+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,177+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,829+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,986 - $5,792Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,849
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,006+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,470 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $2,957
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$5,548+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$2,809+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,984+3 BEDS$3,751+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,505Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,232
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,165+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160