Apartments for Rent near 1756 Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 12
-
-
Good Value -
2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
Princeton Townhomes
24705 SW 129th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $373 OffSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,577+
650 SW 1st St
650 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,553+3 BEDS$2,862+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Legacy at Dadeland
7325 SW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576Base Rent$1,556 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $1,756
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,832 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,241+2 BEDS$4,015+3 BEDS$6,531+Base Rent$3,241 - $8,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $6,531
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,036
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,002 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,780+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,841+Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
STUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,287+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$3,313+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$3,712+
Bay Village1
18301 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33157 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,572+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,256+3 BEDS$4,190+
Sanctuary
9400 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,906+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,729+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,489+
Advenir at Ludlam Trail
1040 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,195+
Vistas Palmetto Bay
18300 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,908+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020