Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Zimmer Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 12

24,892 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  2. Building Photo - Parkside at Avalon Park
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  3. 1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $5,079
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,784

    Eden Ruby Lake

    9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 202-3786
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  5. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $4,064
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,195

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  8. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,291

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,676
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,686

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+

    Kara West

    3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    (689) 208-0593
  11. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  12. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,863

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,049

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  14. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,067+
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,316

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  15. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,939

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
  16. Price Drop. $230 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  17. Price Drop. $618 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,893
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,942

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  18. Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  19. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,979

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  21. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,333

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  22. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.