Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Zimmer Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 11

24,827 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Mondrian Lake Eola
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,337

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7113
  2. STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,258+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340

    Ridley on Main

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-5590
  3. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $1,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $1,911

    Canterbury Cove

    10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    (689) 220-2250
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+

    Ancora

    10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-0263
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,036

    Lantower Grande Flats

    3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 207-3909
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,560

    Lantower Grande Pines

    11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4781
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  9. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,238

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  10. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.