Apartments for Rent near Zimmer Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,511+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,413
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,413 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,750
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,238+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,946+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,102+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,167+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,549+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,376+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,519+
Sea Isle
6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,759Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,719
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,084+
Burano Hunter's Creek
13300 Colony Square Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,167+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,717+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,761+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,162+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,115+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,328 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,064+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,739
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,128+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746