Apartments for Rent near Zimmer Plaza in Longwood, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,697
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,437+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,474+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,154+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,098+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,633+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,519+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,100+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,530+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,851+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,603 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,939+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,350+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,875
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,319
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724