Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Oriole Estates in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,583+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,034 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,480
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,771+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,441 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,927+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,676+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,148+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,351+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,358+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,251Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,416
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,922+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,179+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,191+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,687+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,440+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,985+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334