Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Oriole Estates in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 4
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,235+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,844Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,441
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,260+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,793
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,281+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,996+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,863+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,068+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,385
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,567+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,069+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304