Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Oriole Estates in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,125+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,080 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,815+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$2,772+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,699+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,045+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,132
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,641+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,750 - $4,708Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,136 - $6,726Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,878+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,976 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,787
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$4,801+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,253+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,999+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169