Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Oriole Estates in Lauderdale Lakes, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,033+
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,273+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,334+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,546
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,214+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,555+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,721+3 BEDS$4,330+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,999+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,171+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,550+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,440+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,039+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $4,110
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,222+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323