Apartments for Rent near Village Lakes Shopping Center in Land O' Lakes, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,345
-
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,721+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,999
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,470+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Discounts1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Julep & Julep Flats
1071 Candlelight Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,232+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764