Apartments for Rent near Village Lakes Shopping Center in Land O' Lakes, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,024+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,434+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,318+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,214
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,580+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,063+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,215+
Livano Serenova
16426 Sandhill Crane Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,795+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,600+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,305+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,345+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,490+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,440+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,082 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614