Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Lakes Shopping Center in Land O' Lakes, FL - Page 3

24,085 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,664+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  7. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  17. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+

    Casa Marti

    1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-6250
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.