Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Village in Lakeland, FL

8,342 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,921

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  3. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,171

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  6. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  8. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Griffin

    1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 589-8982
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lakeside Village in Lakeland, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,342 apartments near Lakeside Village Mall in Lakeland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lakeside Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakeland, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.