Apartments for Rent near Park Lane Plaza in Lake Mary, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,989+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,019+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,878+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,342+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,444
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,601+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,883+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,298+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,919 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,845+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,346+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
-
|
-
-
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,279
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,608+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|