Apartments for Rent near Park Lane Plaza in Lake Mary, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,853+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $421 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,674+
The Phoenix Orlando
10801 Heather Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,889+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,882+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,210+4 BEDS$2,357+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,898
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,673+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,907+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,823+3 BEDS$4,392+
CitiTower
101 Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,207+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,598+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,738
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,353
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,719+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,574+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,115+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,431 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,872
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773