Apartments for Rent near Park Lane Plaza in Lake Mary, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,440+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,596+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,274+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,097
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,728+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $4,846
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,050+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,662+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,239
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,525+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,307
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,526+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,406+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,650+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,930+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $654 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,563+4 BEDS$1,999+
THE ISLE
5224 Long Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $280 Off