Apartments for Rent near Park Lane Plaza in Lake Mary, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,913+ -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,950
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,008+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,232
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,830+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $536 Off
-
1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,166
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,909+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,336
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,112+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$943+Base Rent$943 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,305+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,296+
Lake Point Senior Apartments
1821 Dora Ave, Tavares, FL 32778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,565+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792