- Woodland Creek Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Chalifoux Plaza in Kissimmee, FL
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,285+4 BEDS$2,750+
Sutton Fields
2350 N Narcoossee Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 -
Price Drop. $488 Off1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,203+
Origin at Shingle Creek
1375 Oak Haven Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,535+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Kissimmee
-
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,490+
Solaris at Kissimmee
1225 Utica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,349+
Cypress Ridge
2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,099
The Teale Siesta Lago
4694 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,000+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,595+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,129+
Landon House
7010 Lake Nona Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,279
Magnolia Square
3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$3,511+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,040+
Reunion at 400
400 Hidden Palm Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,427
Futura at Nona Cove
19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,295+
Colonial Drive Apartments
3330 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,370+
Welcome to Champions Village – Your Perfect Kissimmee Home!
8660 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,211
Novel Nona
11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lake Nona Concorde
10105 Selten Way, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,499+
Integra Towers at Nona South
14300 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Nottinghill Living Davenport
1401 Davenport Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,370+
Atlas at the Loop
3050 Millennium Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Headwaters
4355 W Headwaters Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,535
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,268+
Aston Square | Luxury Apartments in Kissimmee, FL
1387 E Vine St, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200
Prose Horizons Village
16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Chalifoux Plaza in Kissimmee, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,083 apartments near Chalifoux Plaza Mall in Kissimmee, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Chalifoux Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kissimmee, FL!
Education