Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chalifoux Plaza in Kissimmee, FL - Page 4

29,076 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  2. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+

    Tapestry Nona

    14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    (659) 207-9774
  3. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,581
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $4,697

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  4. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,271

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,819

    Reunion Crossing Townhomes

    51 Aspire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 463-5670
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  7. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  9. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,279

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  11. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,286

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+

    Abaco Key

    10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 204-0070
  13. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,097

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,342

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $3,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $4,846

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,975

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $5,667
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,157

    The Village at Lake Lily

    925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    (689) 219-5267
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.