Apartments for Rent near Oakleaf Station in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+ -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$881 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,680
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,506
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,673
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,501+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,736+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+