Apartments for Rent near Oakleaf Station in Jacksonville, FL - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,360 -
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,722+Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,434+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,316+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,874+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$894 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$991 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,536
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Arbor Place Apartments
5800 Barnes Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,860+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,849+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$858+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,393+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065