Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Heritage Key Villas
2089 Heritage Key Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,690+
Emerson At Celebration
1831 Emerson Ridge Rd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,869+
Images Condominiums
5299 Images Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,750
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vernazza
1790 Manarola St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,875+
Preserve at ChampionsGate
175 Pintail Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,616Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,676
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Retreat at Sunset Walk
8050 Fins Up Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,325+
Citi Lakes
12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,576+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,325+
Veer Apartments
10000 Palma Linda Way, Orlando, FL 32836 -
STUDIO$700+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Grand at Grenelefe
3119 Camelot Dr, Haines City, FL 33844 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,315+5 BEDS$2,732+
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,315+4 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,675+
Salix on Vine
4525 Lacuna Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299
Yardly Bellalago
3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,551+
Town Oaks Flats
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,326+
Stillwater Lakes
2175 Easton Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,620+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,055
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,050+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,427+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,848+
Verano
2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,696+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807