Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 4
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$317 - $385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $2,919
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$453 - $670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,574
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,760+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,160
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,541
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$166 - $298Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $3,154
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,329 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,570
Cortland Reunion
7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,667
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Oaks on the Lake Upscale 55+ Apartments
145 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,410+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,687
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,476
The Jamison
1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,781 - $4,742Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,667+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,140+
Lumio Legacy Park
183 Ashbourne Way, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,377+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,478+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,428+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,996+
Champions Vue
101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+
Ascend Kindred
2110 Bay Island Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+