Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,970+
-
|1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,169+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,148+
Grandewood Pointe
3701 GRANDEWOOD Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,204+
Victoria Park Apartments
1000 Victoria Park Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,589+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Preserve at West Carroll
4005 Bismark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve at Atlantica
1305 Farkleberry Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,805+
Legacy Union Square Apartments
201 Kenbrook Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,366 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,433
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,954+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,008+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$3,355+
Cacema Townhomes
2670 Meadow Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Bradley Lake Wilson
5000 Tignes Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299
Avia Apartments at Reedy Creek
3020 Reedy Creek Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,499+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $930 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,931+
Lake Tivoli
851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Serenity at Lake Wales
105 Serenity Loop, Lake Wales, FL 33859 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aston Park Luxury Apartments
1000 Western Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,925+
Evander Square
1415 Latta Dr, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$1,499
The Haven at Westgate Blue Tree
12035 Cypress Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,713+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,499
The Haven at Westgate Vacation Villas
2857 Entry Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,640+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,274+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,834+
Wellington Woods
4100 Wellington Woods Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,571+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,425+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,575+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value|