Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,339
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,851+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,125
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $3,294
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,622 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,229+
Weston 4 Hundred
500 Spencer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,801+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,144+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,111+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Parkview Village LLC
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aston Park Luxury Apartments
1000 Western Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,490+4 BEDS$3,355+
Cacema Townhomes
2670 Meadow Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,428+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,589+
Dream Winter Haven
5004 Dream Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,575+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,290+
Heatherwood
1105 N Hoagland Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,540+
Arbors of Sendera
3815 Hideaway Bay Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,450+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,676+
Palos Verdes- A 55+ Active Adult Community
2050 Bellalago Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,888+
Solstice Apartments
7511 Solstice Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Retreat at Sunset Walk
8050 Fins Up Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,576+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,430
Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee
1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746